Instant Deposit Feature

On pdc88 in just a few minutes Deposit — Deposit easily via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket

Depositing on pdc88 is completely secure and lightning fast. Use Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking services to add funds anytime, from anywhere.

BDT 500
Minimum Deposit
5 minutes
Average Processing Time
6+
Payment Method
pdc88

On pdc88 Deposit Method

Deposit to pdc88 easily using Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking and bank transfer services.

📱
bKash
Minimum BDT 500
Instant
💚
Fast
Nagad
Minimum BDT 500
Instant
🚀
Fast
Rocket
Minimum BDT 500
Instant
🏦
Bank
Bank Transfer
Minimum BDT 1000
1–3 hours
💳
Card
Debit Card
Minimum BDT 1000
1–2 hours
🪙
Crypto
Crypto
Minimum $10
10–30 minutes

Why Is Depositing on pdc88 So Easy and Secure?

Security is the biggest concern when depositing money on an online gaming platform in Bangladesh. pdc88 takes this seriously — it has built a robust payment system where every transaction is protected by SSL encryption, meaning there is absolutely no compromise on the safety of your personal information or funds.

The biggest advantage of depositing on pdc88 is that it's built entirely around Bangladesh. bKash, Nagad, and Rocket are familiar to almost every smartphone user in the country, making it effortless to deposit at any time — day or night, at home or on the go.

Great news for new players — pdc88 offers an attractive welcome bonus with your first deposit. It boosts your starting balance beyond what you deposited, making your gaming experience even more rewarding from day one.

pdc88

Deposit via bKash — The Most Popular Method

BKash is in almost everyone's hands in Bangladesh, which is why it's the most popular deposit method at pdc88. The process is straightforward — just log in to pdc88, go to the Deposit section, select bKash, enter the amount, and complete the payment to the designated number. Your balance is typically credited within just 2–5 minutes.

Deposit via Nagad & Rocket

Nagad and Rocket users enjoy the same seamless experience on pdc88. Depositing via Nagad follows the same steps as bKash. Rocket or Dutch-Bangla Mobile Banking users can also deposit easily through the app or by dialing *322#.

Bank Transfer

For those looking to deposit larger amounts or prefer a method beyond mobile banking, pdc88 supports bank transfers. You can transfer directly from several banks including BRAC Bank, Dutch-Bangla Bank, and Islami Bank, among others. Funds are credited within 1–3 hours.

Step-by-Step Guide to Depositing via bKash

  • 1
    Log in to pdc88 Log in to pdc88.xyz with your username and password. New here? Complete your free registration first.
  • 2
    Go to the Deposit Section Click the "Deposit" option in the top navigation bar or your account dashboard.
  • 3
    Choose Payment Method bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer — select the method that works best for you.
  • 4
    Enter Amount Enter your preferred amount starting from a minimum of BDT 500.
  • 5
    Confirm Payment Follow the on-screen instructions to complete payment via the bKash/Nagad app or by dialing *247# / *322#.
  • 6
    Check Balance Once payment is complete, your pdc88 account balance will be updated within a few minutes.

Deposit Bonuses & Special Offers

pdc88

Welcome Bonus — For New Players

New players receive a special welcome bonus on their first deposit at pdc88. The bonus is credited as a percentage of the initial deposit, giving you a higher starting balance to play with right away. Visit the Promotions page for full details on the bonus amount and terms.

Reload Bonus — For Regular Players

Regular deposits on pdc88 unlock reload bonus opportunities from time to time. Make it a habit to check the weekly and monthly deposit offers — they are time-limited and offer great value.

Exclusive Perks for VIP Players

Pdc88 VIP members enjoy multiple exclusive deposit benefits — including higher bonus rates, faster processing, and dedicated account manager support. Visit the VIP page to learn more about the program.

⚠️

Please read the terms and conditions carefully before claiming any bonus. Withdrawals from bonus funds may not be possible until the wagering requirements are met.

Payment Method Comparison

Method Minimum Maximum Time Fee Instant
BKash BDT 500 BDT 50,000 2–5 minutes Free
Nagad BDT 500 BDT 50,000 2–5 minutes Free
Rocket BDT 500 BDT 30,000 5–10 minutes Free
Bank Transfer BDT 1,000 BDT 2,00,000 1–3 hours Varies by Bank
Debit Card BDT 1,000 BDT 1,00,000 1–2 hours Free
Crypto $10 Unlimited 10–30 minutes Network Fee

Deposit Security — pdc88's Commitment

pdc88

Every financial transaction on pdc88 is protected by the highest security standards. With 256-bit SSL encryption, your payment details are completely safe from interception. pdc88 also conducts regular security audits and follows international compliance standards.

Users can enable two-factor authentication (2FA) on their account for an extra layer of security. Instant notifications are sent for any unauthorized login attempts or suspicious transactions.

Pdc88's customer support team is available 24/7. If you experience any deposit issues, reach out via live chat or email for prompt assistance. Most issues are resolved within 15–30 minutes.

🔒
SSL 256-bit Encryption
🛡️
2FA Protection
Licensed Platform
🔍
Regular Audits
💬
24/7 Support

What You Should Know Before Depositing

Keeping a few things in mind before depositing on pdc88 will make the experience much smoother. First, always pay from your own registered mobile number — using someone else's number may cause verification issues.

Second, enter the payment amount carefully and save your transaction ID. If your balance doesn't appear for any reason, use that ID to contact customer support and the issue will be resolved quickly.

Third, if you want to activate a bonus, apply the promo code before making your deposit. Entering the code after the deposit may result in the bonus not being credited.

Fourth, practice responsible gaming. pdc88 lets you set your own deposit limits — use this feature to keep your spending in check.

Use Your Own Number Save Your Transaction ID Enter promo code first Set Limit Read Terms & Conditions

Deposit FAQs

The minimum deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket on pdc88 is BDT 500. For bank transfers and debit cards, the minimum is BDT 1,000. For cryptocurrency, the minimum is equivalent to $10.

Deposits via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket are usually credited within 2–5 minutes. Bank transfers may take 1–3 hours, and crypto deposits 10–30 minutes. If there's any delay, please contact customer support.

pdc88 does not charge any fees on deposits. However, bKash, Nagad, or Rocket may apply their own transaction fees as per their policies. Bank transfers may also carry charges depending on the bank.

If a deposit fails, first check the transaction status in your mobile banking app. If the amount was deducted but hasn't appeared in your pdc88 account, contact live chat with your transaction ID and the team will resolve it promptly.

A welcome bonus is available for your first deposit on pdc88. The bonus amount and terms may vary over time. Visit the Promotions page or ask via live chat for the latest offers.

Per pdc88 policy, all deposits must be made from a payment account registered in your own name. Using a third party's number may cause account verification issues and result in your balance being held.
বাংলা